Grace Chinwatthanawong
Grace Chinwatthanawong

PreK Teaching Assistant grace.chinwatthanawong@ucis.ac.th

Sutthida Kardpana (Bow2)
Sutthida Kardpana (Bow2)

PreK Teaching Assistant bow2.ta@ucis.ac.th

Analyn Samonte
Analyn Samonte

K1 Teaching Assistant analyn.samonte@ucis.ac.th

Nutaporn Khamsaen
Nutaporn Khamsaen

K1/G4 Teaching Assistant donut.ta@ucis.ac.th

Watita Monthanom (Kik)
Watita Monthanom (Kik)

K1 Teaching Assistant kik.ta@ucis.ac.th

Nitiphon Daohirankon (New)
Nitiphon Daohirankon (New)

K1 Teaching Assistant new.ta@ucis.ac.th

Elyn Grace P. Morales
Elyn Grace P. Morales

K1 Teaching Assistant elyn.grace@ucis.ac.th

Phimsuticha Lektesdwarat (Kung)
Phimsuticha Lektesdwarat (Kung)

K1 Teaching Assistant kung.ta@ucis.ac.th

Maria Mateo (New)
Maria Mateo (New)

K2 Teaching Assistant maria.mateo@ucis.ac.th

Kitiya Chaiwong (Milk)
Kitiya Chaiwong (Milk)

K2 Teaching Assistant milk.ta@ucis.ac.th

Rebecca Chen
Rebecca Chen

K2 Teaching Assistant rebecca.chen@ucis.ac.th

Arunothai Chaivongthip (Ai)
Arunothai Chaivongthip (Ai)

K2 Teaching Assistant ai.ta@ucis.ac.th

Mary Ann Aquino
Mary Ann Aquino

K2 Teaching Assistant maryann.aquino@ucis.ac.th

Orranit Potharit (Bow1)
Orranit Potharit (Bow1)

K2 Teaching Assistant bow.ta@ucis.ac.th

Elaine Soriano
Elaine Soriano

K2 Teaching Assistant elaine.soriano@ucis.ac.th

Attapinya Jampahom (Phung)
Attapinya Jampahom (Phung)

K2 Teaching Assistant phung.ta@ucis.ac.th

Watcharaporn Domrongkiriprai (Gift)
Watcharaporn Domrongkiriprai (Gift)

K3 Teaching Assistant gift.ta@ucis.ac.th

Pingnapa Lungja (Oil)
Pingnapa Lungja (Oil)

K3 Teaching Assistant oil.ta@ucis.ac.th

Jeanny Lledo
Jeanny Lledo

G1 Teaching Assistant jenny.lledo@ucis.ac.th

Songkran Mungmoon (Yayee)
Songkran Mungmoon (Yayee)

G1 Teaching Assistant yayee.ta@ucis.ac.th

Autchapon Thaigorn (Golf)
Autchapon Thaigorn (Golf)

G1 Teaching Assistant golf.ta@ucis.ac.th

Thanyathorn Pinthong (Winnie)
Thanyathorn Pinthong (Winnie)

G2 Teaching Assistant winnie.ta@ucis.ac.th

Wanutsada Siwi (Kookkik)
Wanutsada Siwi (Kookkik)

G2 Teaching Assistant Kookkik.ta@ucis.ac.th

Oskar Tuilde
Oskar Tuilde

PE Teaching Assistant oskar.ta@ucis.ac.th

Unchalee Tinan (Jaeb)
Unchalee Tinan (Jaeb)

Art Teaching Assistant jeab.ta@ucis.ac.th

Mr. Thanakrit Namkaeo (Earth)
Mr. Thanakrit Namkaeo (Earth)

PE Teaching Assistant earth.ta@ucis.ac.th

Rechelle Alcalde (Elle)
Rechelle Alcalde (Elle)

Grade 3 Teaching Assistant rechelle.alcalde@ucis.ac.th

Ratree Chareewan (Pukkie)
Ratree Chareewan (Pukkie)

G3 Teaching Assistant Ratree Chareewan (Pukkie)

Sirinan Chaipanya (Jum)
Sirinan Chaipanya (Jum)

G3 Teaching Assistant jum.ta@ucis.ac.th

Sasiprapa suyanon (Modsom)
Sasiprapa suyanon (Modsom)

Grade 4 Teaching Assistant modsom.ta@ucis.ac.th

Supattra Sukawetwittaya (Nurse)
Supattra Sukawetwittaya (Nurse)

Grade 4 Teaching Assistant nurse.ta@ucis.ac.th

Thanatchaya Singkaew (Am)
Thanatchaya Singkaew (Am)

Grade 5 Teaching Assistant am.ta@ucis.ac.th